MATEMATICAS/SECUNDARIA115
Profr. Gustavo Rodríguez

Blog

GRUPO 1ro. A T.V.

03 Jul 12 - 04:48


 

CUARTO BIMESTRE
 


 

NOMBRE T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 PUNTOS FALTAS CALIFICACION
MONSERRAT smiley smiley yes     325 0 7  
LIZBETH ELISA smiley smiley       594 0 10  
LUIS ANTONIO           440 1 7  
HAIRIN ISABEL           220 2 6
MARIANA yes smiley   smiley   468...
Lea más - 0 comentario

GRUPO 1ro. B T.V.

03 Jul 12 - 03:56



CUARTO BIMESTRE

 


 
...
NOMBRE T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 PUNTOS FALTAS CALIFICACION
YANNIS RICARDO smiley         452 4 7  
NAOMI SAMAI smiley smiley smiley smiley   968 0 10  
PEDRO DANIEL smiley   smiley yes smiley 308 0 8  
MIRIAM   smiley       380 0 7  
JAQUELINE          
Lea más - 0 comentario

GRUPO 1ro. C T.V.

03 Jul 12 - 03:30



 

CUARTO BIMESTRE


 

...
NOMBRE T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 PUNTOS FALTAS CALIFICACION
YOSELIN SAMANTA           255 4 6
ALEJANDRO DE JESUS   smiley       483 6 8
JOSE LUIS yes smiley       528 0 9
JOSE PABLO           393 0 7
ARTURO           346 0
Lea más - 0 comentario

GRUPO 1ro. D T.V.

03 Jul 12 - 03:29



 

CUARTO BIMESTRE


 

...
NOMBRE T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 PUNTOS FALTAS CALIFICACION
JORGE           228 0 6
ANA KAREN           360 1 7
LESLIE NADINE           255 0 6
ANGELA           136 1 5
JOSE LUIS           100 1 5
Lea más - 0 comentario

GRUPO 2do. A T.V.

03 Jul 12 - 03:27



 

CUARTO BIMESTRE


 

...
NOMBRE T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 PUNTOS FALTAS CALIFICACION
JUAN MANUEL yes smiley       25 12 5
PABLO ALBERTO           236 0 6
EMMA SABINE smiley smiley yes smiley smiley 758 2 10
AMBAR YESSENIA smiley smiley   smiley smiley 626 3 8
MARITZA BELEN smiley smiley smiley smiley smiley 748 2 10
Lea más - 0 comentario

3ro. A

03 Jul 12 - 03:25



CUARTO BIMESTRE
 


 

...
NOMBRE T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 PUNTOS FLTAS CALIFICACION
ERICK SEBASTIAN           206 1 6
LUIS ADRIAN           286 3 6
KAREN LIZETH     yes     286 2 6
DAVID   smiley       270 4 6
AYLIN           9 2 5
Lea más - 0 comentario

GRUPO 3ro. B T.V.

03 Jul 12 - 03:22



 

CUARTO BIMESTRE


 

...
NOMBRE T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 PUNTOS FALTAS CALIFICACION
JOSE JUAN smiley smiley smiley     366 2 7
KENIA GUADALUPE   smiley smiley     512 2 8
LUIS DAVID   smiley smiley smiley smiley 414 2 8
ANDREA ELIZABETH   smiley       609 0 10
MARITZA           168 1 5
Lea más - 0 comentario

GRUPO 1ro. B T.M.

03 Jul 12 - 03:15


 

CUARTO BIMESTRE


 

...
NOMBRE T-1 T-2 T-3 T-4 T-5 PUNTOS FALTAS CALIFICACION
LUIS FERNANDO     smiley smiley   527 0 10
ALEXA YRAZU           240 1 6
KAREL ARANTZA           118 4 5
DINORAH ALEJAN. yes smiley yes yes smiley 655 0 10
ROGELIO   smiley smiley smiley   298 1 7
Lea más - 0 comentario

1
© 2014 MATEMATICAS/SECUNDARIA115

97225